Urban Crossbody Bag - Maroon
The Urban Crossbody Bag - Maroon is a lightweight, hands-free crossbody bag designed for everyday use. It features a sporty strap, fits phone, wallet and makeup, and offers free delivery across Pakistan with cash on delivery.
Source: https://rehmanbags.store/products/urban-chic-crossbody-bag
What this page covers
- Product overview and key features
- Available color and weight variants
- Product images gallery
- Pricing and purchase options
Urban Crossbody Bag - Maroon
🤍 Stay Light, Stay Stylish Big handbags slowing you down? This crossbody bag is your easy everyday fix. Why You’ll Love It: ✅ Hands-Free Comfort – Move freely, no more juggling. ✅ Smart Space – Fits phone, wallet & makeup perfectly. ✅ Trendy Sporty Strap – Adds a bold, modern touch. ✅ Lightweight Design – Say goodbye to shoulder strain. ✅ Everyday Versatility – Ideal for shopping, outings & travel. 🚚 Free Delivery Across Pakistan 💵 Cash on Delivery Available
- The Urban Crossbody Bag - Maroon offers hands-free comfort, allowing free movement without juggling.
- The bag provides smart space that fits a phone, wallet and makeup perfectly.
- A trendy sporty strap adds a bold, modern touch to the Urban Crossbody Bag - Maroon.
- The lightweight design helps eliminate shoulder strain for the Urban Crossbody Bag - Maroon.
- The Urban Crossbody Bag - Maroon is ideal for shopping, outings and travel with everyday versatility.
Available Options
The Urban Crossbody Bag - Maroon is available in 3 variants: black / light-weight, white / lightweight, pink / lightweight.
- Black / light-weight variant of the Urban Crossbody Bag - Maroon.
- White / lightweight variant of the Urban Crossbody Bag - Maroon.
- Pink / lightweight variant of the Urban Crossbody Bag - Maroon.
Product Gallery
The Urban Crossbody Bag - Maroon is presented in 4 product images showing the bag from different angles.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Urban Crossbody Bag - Maroon | starting_price | $998.00 | high |
| Urban Crossbody Bag - Maroon | brand | H Sardar | high |
| Urban Crossbody Bag - Maroon | variant_count | 3 | high |
| Urban Crossbody Bag - Maroon | variant_options | black / light-weight, white / lightweight, pink / lightweight | high |
| Urban Crossbody Bag - Maroon | availability | 3 of 3 variants in stock | high |
| Urban Crossbody Bag - Maroon | seo_description | 🤍 Stay Light, Stay Stylish Big handbags slowing you down? This crossbody bag is your easy everyday fix. Why You’ll Love It: ✅ Hands-Free Comfort – Move freely, | high |
| Urban Crossbody Bag - Maroon | product_images | Urban Crossbody Bag - Maroon; Urban Crossbody Bag - Maroon; Urban Crossbody Bag - Maroon; Urban Crossbody Bag - Maroon | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| black / light-weight | USD 998.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| white / lightweight | USD 998.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| pink / lightweight | USD 998.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- Shoppers and commuters seeking a lightweight, hands-free bag for daily carrying of essentials.
- Travelers who need a compact crossbody bag that fits a phone, wallet and makeup.
- Anyone looking for a stylish, sporty strap design for casual outings and shopping.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of the Urban Crossbody Bag - Maroon?The Urban Crossbody Bag - Maroon is priced at USD 998.00.
Is the Urban Crossbody Bag - Maroon in stock?Yes, the Urban Crossbody Bag - Maroon is in stock with all 3 variants available.
What variants are available for the Urban Crossbody Bag - Maroon?The Urban Crossbody Bag - Maroon is available in black / light-weight, white / lightweight, and pink / lightweight.
Who makes the Urban Crossbody Bag - Maroon?The Urban Crossbody Bag - Maroon is by the brand H Sardar.